"Life is adventure.To Be a good person is hard.Somehow we can try"
Instagram: EmmyKzman
Twitter: EmmyKzman
{ older posts / newer posts }

Monday, November 15, 2010
1:40 PM

Yess , I'm Just a normal person like you ! I have feelings like you . I'm not perfect like another girl . Don't make me like thisss . Huahhhh *Haha takda kene mengena pun, Saje entry ayat wei  c(: Just nak cakap dekat kau capital A , perggghh tengok kauu buad aku rase tergamam wei . Arghhh Shit ! Why you so damn cute like this human ! Seriously wei ,

Just click that picture lol :)

Wowwww , you are damn cute wohh . But you are to old for me , Huahuaaaa saje admire lahh . Kejap lagi hilang lahh tu feeling ni . Kembali yang asal . Haha kan Pais